Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 73 constituents

Jami Armendariz

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 03
School:

Andre Baraka

LITERACY TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Duska Booker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 69178

Sara Bruce

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71380

Anna Burkhart

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.5
School:

Ashley Burton

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Rachel Carrillo

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Amanda Childers

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Hollie Clark

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.5
School:

Beth Conkling

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71085

Mary Conover

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67953

Christine Cooper

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Tracy Davis-Ricks

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Bethany Dembkowski

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School:

Melissa Diaz

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Jayme Erdmann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68159

Debra Erwin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67989

Rebecca Fahrney

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 69952

Pamela Gantner

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 69856

Kelly Garrie

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67859

Erin Gehrke

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67801

Tommy Gibbons

PRINCIPAL K-5

Susan Gillenwater

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 73008

Ashley Gordon

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71179

Daniel Green

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71850

Laura Greier

DEAN
School: ext. 71259

Marissa Hardy

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Aimee Hayes

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 69666

Heidi Heilman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67756

Anna Herrera

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Amanda Holloway

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69793

Michele Irlacher

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68265

Lisa Johnson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Gordon Kasper

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67886

Modestina Kataya

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Vani Maddali

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Kelly Manke

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Jody Marsh

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68510

Kristin Martin Fry

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5

Jane Mathews

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 68351

Patricia Mcginley

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67373

Maureen Mclaughlin

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 71548

Margaret Mcleod

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69460

Monica Mcwilliams

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5

Katherine Milbourn

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71861

Stephanie Nold

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Andrea Norton

LUNCH AIDE 5.5 HR
School:

Angela Olson

PSYCHOLOGIST
School: ext. 72050

Suzette Perrillioux

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Julie Peterson

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 71708

Olivia Ramirez

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Christine Rapp

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69159
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 73 constituents