Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 92 constituents

Stacy Adams

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Taylor Addotta

INSTR INTERN (NON-CERT/HRLY)
School:

Nadia Anaya

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)

Morgan Baum

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Kari Birner

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Duska Booker

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-3
School: ext. 69178

Jackie Brengle

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Sara Bruce

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71380

Anna Burkhart

ELEMENTARY MGRS W/O SAT 7.5
School:

Ashley Burton

CAFETERIA WORKER 6.5 HR
School:

Nicole Campbell

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Peggy Chamorro

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67372

Amanda Childers

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Hollie Clark

2ND COOK 6.5
School:

Grace Conover

LIBRARY PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Mary Conover

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 67953

Christine Cooper

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Jahnae Daniels

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Tracy Davis-Ricks

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO
School:

Pamela Dickerson

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Megan Easton

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Kathleen Engelkes

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Jayme Erdmann

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68159

Debra Erwin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67989

Abby Esposito

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Beverly Evans

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 9M/8H
School: ext. 68871

Aimee Fagan

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Rhonda Ford

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.0 HR
School:

Darcy Franklin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School:

Zachary Frazer

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL K-5

Dajia Friar

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Ebony Friar

LUNCH AIDE 2.0 HR
School:

Amy Fritz

TITLE I TEACHER K-5

Brennitta Fry

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Pamela Gantner

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 69856

Kelly Garrie

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67859

Amanda Gazinski

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Tommy Gibbons

PRINCIPAL K-5

Ashley Gordon

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 71179

Elissa Greenfield

SCHOOL NURSE

Deanna Hallman

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Amy Hannebaum

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Marissa Hardy

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Heidi Heilman

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67756

Anna Herrera

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School:

Amanda Holloway

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69793

Lisa Johnson

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School:

Gordon Kasper

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67886

Modestina Kataya

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Alexander Kramer

NON-CERT 9M ASPIRING EXEMPT
School:

Brianna Lake

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04

Hannah Lake

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 92 constituents